Szűrés csapatra:
NB I/B Férfi
28-25
26-26
37-25
BFKA Veszprém NB I/B - Vecsés SE
Sze. 10. Szombat, 18:00
27-26
25-39
QHB-Eger - BFKA Balatonfüred NB I/B
Sze. 24. Szombat, 18:00
34-23
BFKA Veszprém NB I/B - Tatai AC
Sze. 25. Vasárnap, 15:00
37-25
ÓAM - Ózdi KC - BFKA Veszprém NB I/B
Okt. 01. Szombat, 18:00
27-35
DEAC - BFKA Balatonfüred NB I/B
Okt. 08. Szombat, 18:00
26-32
24-23
BFKA Veszprém NB I/B - KK Ajka
Okt. 21. Péntek, 18:00
30-28
22-25
BFKA Balatonfüred NB I/B - KK Ajka
Okt. 30. Vasárnap, 19:00
31-31
BFKA Veszprém NB I/B - PLER Budapest
Nov. 06. Vasárnap, 15:00
22-28
Pick Szeged U21 - BFKA Veszprém NB I/B
Nov. 13. Vasárnap, 16:00
30-34
BFKA Balatonfüred NB I/B - Vecsés SE
Nov. 13. Vasárnap, 18:00
22-24
BFKA Veszprém NB I/B - QHB-Eger
Nov. 20. Vasárnap, 15:00
23-30
BFKA Balatonfüred NB I/B - Tatai AC
Nov. 26. Szombat, 16:00
-
BFKA Veszprém NB I/B - DEAC
Dec. 03. Szombat, 18:00
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
31-32
BFKA Balatonfüred U20 - Tatai AC
Sze. 08. Csütörtök, 16:00
37-17
22-36
BFKA Veszprém U20 - Várpalotai BSK
Sze. 16. Péntek, 18:00
29-24
BFKA Balatonfüred U20 - Veszprémi KKFT
Sze. 22. Csütörtök, 16:00
26-24
BFKA Veszprém U20 - MOL Tatabánya KC
Sze. 23. Péntek, 18:00
32-32
Tatai AC - BFKA Veszprém U20
Sze. 29. Csütörtök, 17:30
26-26
NEKA - BFKA Balatonfüred U20
Sze. 29. Csütörtök, 18:00
23-20
25-25
46-20
Csurgói KK - BFKA Balatonfüred U20
Okt. 26. Szerda, 15:00
22-24
Veszprémi KKFT - BFKA Veszprém U20
Okt. 27. Csütörtök, 17:30
37-29
BFKA Balatonfüred U20 - Sport36-Komló
Nov. 03. Csütörtök, 16:00
33-29
BFKA Veszprém U20 - NEKA
Nov. 04. Péntek, 18:00
32-34
Budai Farkasok Rév Group - BFKA Veszprém U20
Nov. 10. Csütörtök, 18:00
32-31
25-24
BFKA Balatonfüred U20 - Bp. Elektromos SE
Nov. 24. Csütörtök, 16:00
28-21
BFKA Veszprém U20 - Csurgói KK
Nov. 25. Péntek, 16:00
25-22
Sport36-Komló - BFKA Veszprém U20
Dec. 02. Péntek, 16:30
BFKA Veszprém U20 - CYEB-Budakalász
Dec. 09. Péntek, 18:00
BFKA Balatonfüred U20 - Várpalotai BSK
Dec. 15. Csütörtök, 16:00
Bp. Elektromos SE - BFKA Veszprém U20
Dec. 18. Vasárnap, 13:00
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
24-38
BFKA Balatonfüred U18 - Bp. Elektromos SE
Sze. 08. Csütörtök, 18:00
30-23
BFKA Balatonfüred U18 - Pénzügyőr SE
Sze. 15. Csütörtök, 18:00
35-29
BFKA Veszprém U18 - Éles KISE
Sze. 16. Péntek, 16:00
35-36
BFKA Balatonfüred U18 - Éles KISE
Sze. 22. Csütörtök, 18:00
30-32
BFKA Veszprém U18 - MOL Tatabánya KC
Sze. 23. Péntek, 16:00
46-28
NEKA - BFKA Balatonfüred U18
Sze. 29. Csütörtök, 16:00
37-22
Bp. Elektromos SE - BFKA Veszprém U18
Sze. 30. Péntek, 20:00
22-33
40-25
BFKA Veszprém U18 - Pénzügyőr SE
Okt. 07. Péntek, 16:00
36-34
Csurgói KK - BFKA Balatonfüred U18
Okt. 26. Szerda, 17:00
21-25
Veszprémi KKFT - BFKA Veszprém U18
Okt. 27. Csütörtök, 15:30
25-36
BFKA Balatonfüred U18 - Sport36-Komló
Nov. 03. Csütörtök, 18:00
36-22
BFKA Veszprém U18 - NEKA
Nov. 04. Péntek, 16:00
29-40
Budai Farkasok Rév Group - BFKA Veszprém U18
Nov. 10. Csütörtök, 16:15
31-35
18-26
BFKA Balatonfüred U18 - PSN ZRT
Nov. 24. Csütörtök, 18:00
26-31
BFKA Veszprém U18 - Csurgói KK
Nov. 25. Péntek, 14:00
43-20
Sport36-Komló - BFKA Veszprém U18
Dec. 02. Péntek, 14:30
BFKA Veszprém U18 - CYEB-Budakalász
Dec. 09. Péntek, 16:00
PSN ZRT - BFKA Veszprém U18
Dec. 14. Szerda, 16:00
BFKA Balatonfüred U18 - Éles KISE
Dec. 15. Csütörtök, 18:00
U16 I.osztály
25-22
18-22
BFKA Veszprém U16 - Ferencvárosi TC
Sze. 14. Szerda, 14:30
19-33
Pick Szeged - BFKA Balatonfüred U16
Sze. 15. Csütörtök, 16:30
25-25
BFKA Veszprém U16 - Tatabánya KC
Sze. 21. Szerda, 15:00
26-21
BFKA Balatonfüred U16 - Éles KISE
Sze. 23. Péntek, 15:30
19-17
24-32
NEKA - BFKA Balatonfüred U16
Sze. 30. Péntek, 14:00
27-17
BFKA Veszprém U16 - Pick Szeged
Okt. 07. Péntek, 14:00
22-13
25-20
Éles KISE - BFKA Veszprém U16
Okt. 28. Péntek, 14:00
24-22
Tempo KSE - BFKA Balatonfüred U16
Okt. 30. Vasárnap, 11:00
26-22
BFKA Veszprém U16 - NEKA
Nov. 04. Péntek, 14:00
23-26
BFKA Balatonfüred U16 - PLER Budapest
Nov. 04. Péntek, 15:30
23-22
25-37
BFKA Balatonfüred U16 - VS Dunakeszi
Nov. 25. Péntek, 15:30
38-23
BFKA Veszprém U16 - Tempo KSE
Nov. 25. Péntek, 18:00
33-21
PLER Budapest - BFKA Veszprém U16
Nov. 29. Kedd, 16:00
Tatabánya KC - BFKA Balatonfüred U16
Dec. 04. Vasárnap, 16:00
VS Dunakeszi - BFKA Veszprém U16
Dec. 14. Szerda, 17:00
Magyar Kupa
BFKA Balatonfüred - Tatai AC
Sze. 13. Kedd, 18:00
28-31
Alsóörsi SE - BFKA Veszprém U20
Okt. 04. Kedd, 19:30
22-34
BFKA Veszprém U20 - CYEB-Budakalász
Okt. 24. Hétfő, 15:00
29-42
NB II férfi felnőtt – Észak-nyugat
VKL SE Győr - BFKA Balatonfüred U20
Sze. 11. Vasárnap, 14:00
29-36
BFKA Balatonfüred U20 - Alba Regia KSE
Sze. 18. Vasárnap, 16:00
22-26
Veszprémi KKFT - BFKA Balatonfüred U20
Sze. 25. Vasárnap, 13:00
38-28
24-24
BFKA Balatonfüred U20 - Alsóörsi SE
Okt. 09. Vasárnap, 16:00
42-20
BFKA Balatonfüred U20 - Lipót
Okt. 30. Vasárnap, 16:00
28-30
Komárom VSE - BFKA Balatonfüred U20
Nov. 05. Szombat, 15:00
31-26
23-28
BFKA Balatonfüred U20 - KSE Tarján
Nov. 26. Szombat, 18:00
-
MAFC-BME - BFKA Balatonfüred U20
Dec. 04. Vasárnap, 16:30
Edzőmérkőzés
BFKA Veszprém U16 - GC Amicitia Zürich
Okt. 13. Csütörtök, 16:30
32-29
BFKA Veszprém U18 - GC Amicitia Zürich
Okt. 13. Csütörtök, 18:00
28-22
26-26
Válogatott mérkőzés
Magyarország - Dánia
Okt. 14. Péntek, 15:00
28-30
Magyarország - Szlovénia
Okt. 14. Péntek, 16:00
38-32
Magyarország - Egyiptom
Nov. 16. Szerda, 18:00
31-23
Magyarország - Egyiptom
Nov. 17. Csütörtök, 17:00
26-20
Kanyó Memorial
26-18
BFKA Veszprém U18 - RK Nexe
Aug. 26. Péntek, 15:00
18-24
FTC - BFKA Veszprém U18
Aug. 27. Szombat, 10:45
25-26
Akadémiai Torna
FTC - BFKA Veszprém U16
Okt. 21. Péntek, 11:00
32-21
BFKA Veszprém U16 - NEKA
Okt. 22. Szombat, 11:00
32-36
23-40
29-31
TIBY Handball
Horvátország - Magyarország
Okt. 14. Péntek, 18:00
27-29
Franciaország - Magyarország
Okt. 15. Szombat, 18:15
28-22
Magyarország - Portugália
Okt. 16. Vasárnap, 11:00
32-33
Kanyó Memorial
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - BFKA Veszprém U18
Aug. 26. Péntek, 10:00
26-18
Kanyó Memorial
BFKA Veszprém U18 - RK Nexe
Aug. 26. Péntek, 15:00
18-24
Kanyó Memorial
FTC - BFKA Veszprém U18
Aug. 27. Szombat, 10:45
25-26
U16 I.osztály
BFKA Veszprém U16 - BFKA Balatonfüred U16
Sze. 02. Péntek, 14:00
25-22
NB I/B Férfi
BFKA Balatonfüred NB I/B - Százhalombattai KE
Sze. 03. Szombat, 13:00
28-25
NB I/B Férfi
Agrofeed ETO UNI Győr - BFKA Veszprém NB I/B
Sze. 03. Szombat, 18:00
26-26
U16 I.osztály
Agrofeed ETO UNI Győr - BFKA Veszprém U16
Sze. 07. Szerda, 14:00
18-22
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
Agrofeed ETO UNI Győr - BFKA Veszprém U18
Sze. 07. Szerda, 15:30
24-38
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
Agrofeed ETO UNI Győr - BFKA Veszprém U20
Sze. 07. Szerda, 17:30
31-32
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Balatonfüred U20 - Tatai AC
Sze. 08. Csütörtök, 16:00
37-17
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Balatonfüred U18 - Bp. Elektromos SE
Sze. 08. Csütörtök, 18:00
30-23
U16 I.osztály
BFKA Balatonfüred U16 - HE-DO B BRAUN Gyöngyös
Sze. 09. Péntek, 15:30
26-19
NB I/B Férfi
PLER Budapest - BFKA Balatonfüred NB I/B
Sze. 09. Péntek, 18:00
37-25
NB I/B Férfi
BFKA Veszprém NB I/B - Vecsés SE
Sze. 10. Szombat, 18:00
27-26
NB II férfi felnőtt – Észak-nyugat
VKL SE Győr - BFKA Balatonfüred U20
Sze. 11. Vasárnap, 14:00
29-36
Magyar Kupa
BFKA Balatonfüred - Tatai AC
Sze. 13. Kedd, 18:00
28-31
U16 I.osztály
BFKA Veszprém U16 - Ferencvárosi TC
Sze. 14. Szerda, 14:30
19-33
U16 I.osztály
Pick Szeged - BFKA Balatonfüred U16
Sze. 15. Csütörtök, 16:30
25-25
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Balatonfüred U18 - Pénzügyőr SE
Sze. 15. Csütörtök, 18:00
35-29
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
Szigetszentmiklósi KSK - BFKA Balatonfüred U20
Sze. 15. Csütörtök, 18:30
22-36
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Veszprém U18 - Éles KISE
Sze. 16. Péntek, 16:00
35-36
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Veszprém U20 - Várpalotai BSK
Sze. 16. Péntek, 18:00
29-24
NB II férfi felnőtt – Észak-nyugat
BFKA Balatonfüred U20 - Alba Regia KSE
Sze. 18. Vasárnap, 16:00
22-26
NB I/B Férfi
Kecskeméti TE - Piroska szörp - BFKA Veszprém NB I/B
Sze. 18. Vasárnap, 17:00
29-28
NB I/B Férfi
BFKA Balatonfüred NB I/B - Pick Szeged U21
Sze. 18. Vasárnap, 18:00
25-39
U16 I.osztály
BFKA Veszprém U16 - Tatabánya KC
Sze. 21. Szerda, 15:00
26-21
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Balatonfüred U20 - Veszprémi KKFT
Sze. 22. Csütörtök, 16:00
26-24
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Balatonfüred U18 - Éles KISE
Sze. 22. Csütörtök, 18:00
30-32
U16 I.osztály
BFKA Balatonfüred U16 - Éles KISE
Sze. 23. Péntek, 15:30
19-17
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Veszprém U18 - MOL Tatabánya KC
Sze. 23. Péntek, 16:00
46-28
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Veszprém U20 - MOL Tatabánya KC
Sze. 23. Péntek, 18:00
32-32
NB I/B Férfi
QHB-Eger - BFKA Balatonfüred NB I/B
Sze. 24. Szombat, 18:00
34-23
NB II férfi felnőtt – Észak-nyugat
Veszprémi KKFT - BFKA Balatonfüred U20
Sze. 25. Vasárnap, 13:00
38-28
NB I/B Férfi
BFKA Veszprém NB I/B - Tatai AC
Sze. 25. Vasárnap, 15:00
37-25
U16 I.osztály
HE-DO B BRAUN Gyöngyös - BFKA Veszprém U16
Sze. 28. Szerda, 18:00
24-32
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
NEKA - BFKA Balatonfüred U18
Sze. 29. Csütörtök, 16:00
37-22
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
Tatai AC - BFKA Veszprém U20
Sze. 29. Csütörtök, 17:30
26-26
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
NEKA - BFKA Balatonfüred U20
Sze. 29. Csütörtök, 18:00
23-20
U16 I.osztály
NEKA - BFKA Balatonfüred U16
Sze. 30. Péntek, 14:00
27-17
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
Bp. Elektromos SE - BFKA Veszprém U18
Sze. 30. Péntek, 20:00
22-33
NB I/B Férfi
ÓAM - Ózdi KC - BFKA Veszprém NB I/B
Okt. 01. Szombat, 18:00
27-35
NB I/B Férfi
BFKA Balatonfüred NB I/B - Optimum Solar - Békési FKC
Okt. 02. Vasárnap, 14:00
29-26
NB II férfi felnőtt – Észak-nyugat
BFKA Balatonfüred U20 - Agrofeed ETO UNI Győr U23
Okt. 02. Vasárnap, 16:00
24-24
Magyar Kupa
Alsóörsi SE - BFKA Veszprém U20
Okt. 04. Kedd, 19:30
22-34
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Balatonfüred U20 - Budai Farkasok Rév Group
Okt. 06. Csütörtök, 16:00
25-25
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Balatonfüred U18 - Budai Farkasok Rév Group
Okt. 06. Csütörtök, 18:00
40-25
U16 I.osztály
BFKA Veszprém U16 - Pick Szeged
Okt. 07. Péntek, 14:00
22-13
U16 I.osztály
BFKA Balatonfüred U16 - Moyra-Budaörs Handball
Okt. 07. Péntek, 15:30
25-20
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Veszprém U18 - Pénzügyőr SE
Okt. 07. Péntek, 16:00
36-34
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Veszprém U20 - Szigetszentmiklósi KSK
Okt. 07. Péntek, 18:00
46-20
NB I/B Férfi
DEAC - BFKA Balatonfüred NB I/B
Okt. 08. Szombat, 18:00
26-32
NB II férfi felnőtt – Észak-nyugat
BFKA Balatonfüred U20 - Alsóörsi SE
Okt. 09. Vasárnap, 16:00
42-20
NB I/B Férfi
BFKA Veszprém NB I/B - Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC
Okt. 09. Vasárnap, 16:00
24-23
Edzőmérkőzés
BFKA Veszprém U16 - Muški Rukometni Klub Sesvete
Okt. 11. Kedd, 14:00
27-29
Edzőmérkőzés
BFKA Veszprém U18 - Muški Rukometni Klub Sesvete
Okt. 11. Kedd, 16:00
31-34
Edzőmérkőzés
BFKA Veszprém U16 - GC Amicitia Zürich
Okt. 13. Csütörtök, 16:30
32-29
Edzőmérkőzés
BFKA Veszprém U18 - GC Amicitia Zürich
Okt. 13. Csütörtök, 18:00
28-22
Válogatott mérkőzés
Magyarország - Dánia
Okt. 14. Péntek, 15:00
28-30
Válogatott mérkőzés
Magyarország - Szlovénia
Okt. 14. Péntek, 16:00
38-32
Edzőmérkőzés
BFKA Veszprém U20 - GC Amicitia Zürich
Okt. 14. Péntek, 16:30
26-26
TIBY Handball
Horvátország - Magyarország
Okt. 14. Péntek, 18:00
27-29
TIBY Handball
Franciaország - Magyarország
Okt. 15. Szombat, 18:15
28-22
TIBY Handball
Magyarország - Portugália
Okt. 16. Vasárnap, 11:00
32-33
Akadémiai Torna
FTC - BFKA Veszprém U16
Okt. 21. Péntek, 11:00
32-21
NB I/B Férfi
BFKA Veszprém NB I/B - KK Ajka
Okt. 21. Péntek, 18:00
30-28
Akadémiai Torna
BFKA Veszprém U16 - NEKA
Okt. 22. Szombat, 11:00
32-36
NB I/B Férfi
BFKA Balatonfüred NB I/B - Szigetszentmiklósi KSK
Okt. 22. Szombat, 11:00
26-32
Magyar Kupa
BFKA Veszprém U20 - CYEB-Budakalász
Okt. 24. Hétfő, 15:00
29-42
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
Csurgói KK - BFKA Balatonfüred U20
Okt. 26. Szerda, 15:00
22-24
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
Csurgói KK - BFKA Balatonfüred U18
Okt. 26. Szerda, 17:00
21-25
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
Veszprémi KKFT - BFKA Veszprém U18
Okt. 27. Csütörtök, 15:30
25-36
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
Veszprémi KKFT - BFKA Veszprém U20
Okt. 27. Csütörtök, 17:30
37-29
U16 I.osztály
Éles KISE - BFKA Veszprém U16
Okt. 28. Péntek, 14:00
24-22
NB I/B Férfi
Százhalombattai KE - BFKA Veszprém NB I/B
Okt. 29. Szombat, 18:00
22-25
U16 I.osztály
Tempo KSE - BFKA Balatonfüred U16
Okt. 30. Vasárnap, 11:00
26-22
NB II férfi felnőtt – Észak-nyugat
BFKA Balatonfüred U20 - Lipót
Okt. 30. Vasárnap, 16:00
28-30
NB I/B Férfi
BFKA Balatonfüred NB I/B - KK Ajka
Okt. 30. Vasárnap, 19:00
31-31
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Balatonfüred U20 - Sport36-Komló
Nov. 03. Csütörtök, 16:00
33-29
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Balatonfüred U18 - Sport36-Komló
Nov. 03. Csütörtök, 18:00
36-22
U16 I.osztály
BFKA Veszprém U16 - NEKA
Nov. 04. Péntek, 14:00
23-26
U16 I.osztály
BFKA Balatonfüred U16 - PLER Budapest
Nov. 04. Péntek, 15:30
23-22
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Veszprém U18 - NEKA
Nov. 04. Péntek, 16:00
29-40
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Veszprém U20 - NEKA
Nov. 04. Péntek, 18:00
32-34
NB I/B Férfi
Agrofeed ETO UNI Győr - BFKA Balatonfüred NB I/B
Nov. 04. Péntek, 19:00
38-27
NB II férfi felnőtt – Észak-nyugat
Komárom VSE - BFKA Balatonfüred U20
Nov. 05. Szombat, 15:00
31-26
NB I/B Férfi
BFKA Veszprém NB I/B - PLER Budapest
Nov. 06. Vasárnap, 15:00
22-28
U16 I.osztály
Optimum Solar - Békési FKC - BFKA Balatonfüred U16
Nov. 09. Szerda, 14:00
24-29
U16 I.osztály
Moyra-Budaörs Handball - BFKA Veszprém U16
Nov. 09. Szerda, 16:15
25-37
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
Budai Farkasok Rév Group - BFKA Veszprém U18
Nov. 10. Csütörtök, 16:15
31-35
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
Budai Farkasok Rév Group - BFKA Veszprém U20
Nov. 10. Csütörtök, 18:00
32-31
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
CYEB-Budakalász - BFKA Balatonfüred U20
Nov. 12. Szombat, 12:30
25-24
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
CYEB-Budakalász - BFKA Balatonfüred U18
Nov. 12. Szombat, 14:30
18-26
NB I/B Férfi
Pick Szeged U21 - BFKA Veszprém NB I/B
Nov. 13. Vasárnap, 16:00
30-34
NB I/B Férfi
BFKA Balatonfüred NB I/B - Vecsés SE
Nov. 13. Vasárnap, 18:00
22-24
NB II férfi felnőtt – Észak-nyugat
Szentgotthárdi VSE - BFKA Balatonfüred U20
Nov. 13. Vasárnap, 18:00
23-28
Válogatott mérkőzés
Magyar Serdülő Válogatott - Magyar Ifjúsági Válogatott
Nov. 16. Szerda, 17:00
-
Válogatott mérkőzés
Magyarország - Egyiptom
Nov. 16. Szerda, 18:00
31-23
Válogatott mérkőzés
Magyarország - Egyiptom
Nov. 17. Csütörtök, 17:00
26-20
Akadémiai Torna
BFKA Veszprém U16 - Pick Szeged Akadémia
Nov. 19. Szombat, 17:00
23-40
Akadémiai Torna
BFKA Veszprém U16 - BFKA Balatonfüred U16
Nov. 20. Vasárnap, 13:00
29-31
NB I/B Férfi
BFKA Veszprém NB I/B - QHB-Eger
Nov. 20. Vasárnap, 15:00
23-30
30-21
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Balatonfüred U20 - Bp. Elektromos SE
Nov. 24. Csütörtök, 16:00
28-21
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Balatonfüred U18 - PSN ZRT
Nov. 24. Csütörtök, 18:00
26-31
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Veszprém U18 - Csurgói KK
Nov. 25. Péntek, 14:00
43-20
U16 I.osztály
BFKA Balatonfüred U16 - VS Dunakeszi
Nov. 25. Péntek, 15:30
38-23
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Veszprém U20 - Csurgói KK
Nov. 25. Péntek, 16:00
25-22
U16 I.osztály
BFKA Veszprém U16 - Tempo KSE
Nov. 25. Péntek, 18:00
33-21
NB I/B Férfi
BFKA Balatonfüred NB I/B - Tatai AC
Nov. 26. Szombat, 16:00
-
NB II férfi felnőtt – Észak-nyugat
BFKA Balatonfüred U20 - KSE Tarján
Nov. 26. Szombat, 18:00
-
NB I/B Férfi
Optimum Solar - Békési FKC - BFKA Veszprém NB I/B
Nov. 26. Szombat, 18:00
28-23
U16 I.osztály
PLER Budapest - BFKA Veszprém U16
Nov. 29. Kedd, 16:00
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
MOL Tatabánya KC - BFKA Balatonfüred U20
Dec. 02. Péntek, 14:00
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
Sport36-Komló - BFKA Veszprém U18
Dec. 02. Péntek, 14:30
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
MOL Tatabánya KC - BFKA Balatonfüred U18
Dec. 02. Péntek, 16:00
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
Sport36-Komló - BFKA Veszprém U20
Dec. 02. Péntek, 16:30
NB I/B Férfi
ÓAM - Ózdi KC - BFKA Balatonfüred NB I/B
Dec. 03. Szombat, 18:00
NB I/B Férfi
BFKA Veszprém NB I/B - DEAC
Dec. 03. Szombat, 18:00
U16 I.osztály
Tatabánya KC - BFKA Balatonfüred U16
Dec. 04. Vasárnap, 16:00
NB II férfi felnőtt – Észak-nyugat
MAFC-BME - BFKA Balatonfüred U20
Dec. 04. Vasárnap, 16:30
U16 I.osztály
Agrofeed ETO UNI Győr - BFKA Balatonfüred U16
Dec. 06. Kedd, 15:30
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
Agrofeed ETO UNI Győr - BFKA Balatonfüred U18
Dec. 08. Csütörtök, 15:30
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
Agrofeed ETO UNI Győr - BFKA Balatonfüred U20
Dec. 08. Csütörtök, 17:30
U16 I.osztály
BFKA Veszprém U16 - Optimum Solar - Békési FKC
Dec. 09. Péntek, 14:00
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Veszprém U18 - CYEB-Budakalász
Dec. 09. Péntek, 16:00
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Veszprém U20 - CYEB-Budakalász
Dec. 09. Péntek, 18:00
NB II férfi felnőtt – Észak-nyugat
BFKA Balatonfüred U20 - Várpalotai BSK
Dec. 10. Szombat, 16:00
NB I/B Férfi
Szigetszentmiklósi KSK - BFKA Veszprém NB I/B
Dec. 10. Szombat, 18:00
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
PSN ZRT - BFKA Veszprém U18
Dec. 14. Szerda, 16:00
U16 I.osztály
VS Dunakeszi - BFKA Veszprém U16
Dec. 14. Szerda, 17:00
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Balatonfüred U20 - Várpalotai BSK
Dec. 15. Csütörtök, 16:00
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Balatonfüred U18 - Éles KISE
Dec. 15. Csütörtök, 18:00
U16 I.osztály
BFKA Balatonfüred U16 - Ferencvárosi TC
Dec. 16. Péntek, 15:30
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
Bp. Elektromos SE - BFKA Veszprém U20
Dec. 18. Vasárnap, 13:00
NB I/B Férfi
BFKA Veszprém NB I/B - BFKA Balatonfüred NB I/B
Dec. 18. Vasárnap, 18:00
FACEBOOK BEJEGYZÉSEINK
INSTAGRAM BEJEGYZÉSEINK

PARTNEREINK