Szűrés csapatra:
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Balatonfüred U20 - Tatai AC
Sze. 08. Csütörtök, 16:00
37-17
22-36
BFKA Balatonfüred U20 - Veszprémi KKFT
Sze. 22. Csütörtök, 16:00
26-24
NEKA - BFKA Balatonfüred U20
Sze. 29. Csütörtök, 18:00
-
Csurgói KK - BFKA Balatonfüred U20
Okt. 26. Szerda, 15:00
BFKA Balatonfüred U20 - Sport36-Komló
Nov. 03. Csütörtök, 16:00
BFKA Balatonfüred U20 - Bp. Elektromos SE
Nov. 24. Csütörtök, 16:00
BFKA Balatonfüred U20 - Várpalotai BSK
Dec. 15. Csütörtök, 16:00
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Balatonfüred U18 - Bp. Elektromos SE
Sze. 08. Csütörtök, 18:00
30-23
BFKA Balatonfüred U18 - Pénzügyőr SE
Sze. 15. Csütörtök, 18:00
35-29
BFKA Balatonfüred U18 - Éles KISE
Sze. 22. Csütörtök, 18:00
30-32
NEKA - BFKA Balatonfüred U18
Sze. 29. Csütörtök, 16:00
-
Csurgói KK - BFKA Balatonfüred U18
Okt. 28. Péntek, 14:00
BFKA Balatonfüred U18 - Sport36-Komló
Nov. 03. Csütörtök, 18:00
BFKA Balatonfüred U18 - PSN ZRT
Nov. 24. Csütörtök, 18:00
BFKA Balatonfüred U18 - Éles KISE
Dec. 15. Csütörtök, 18:00
U16 I.osztály
Pick Szeged - BFKA Balatonfüred U16
Sze. 15. Csütörtök, 16:30
25-25
BFKA Balatonfüred U16 - Éles KISE
Sze. 23. Péntek, 15:30
19-17
NEKA - BFKA Balatonfüred U16
Sze. 30. Péntek, 14:00
-
Tempo KSE - BFKA Balatonfüred U16
Okt. 30. Vasárnap, 11:00
BFKA Balatonfüred U16 - PLER Budapest
Nov. 04. Péntek, 15:30
BFKA Balatonfüred U16 - VS Dunakeszi
Nov. 25. Péntek, 15:30
Tatabánya KC - BFKA Balatonfüred U16
Dec. 04. Vasárnap, 16:00
Magyar Kupa
BFKA Balatonfüred - Tatai AC
Sze. 13. Kedd, 18:00
28-31
NB II férfi felnőtt – Észak-nyugat
VKL SE Győr - BFKA Balatonfüred NB II
Sze. 11. Vasárnap, 14:00
29-36
BFKA Balatonfüred NB II - Alba Regia KSE
Sze. 18. Vasárnap, 16:00
22-26
Veszprémi KKFT - BFKA Balatonfüred NB II
Sze. 25. Vasárnap, 13:00
38-28
Kanyó Memorial
NB I/B Férfi
BFKA Balatonfüred NB I/B - Százhalombattai KE
Sze. 03. Szombat, 13:00
28-25
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Balatonfüred U20 - Tatai AC
Sze. 08. Csütörtök, 16:00
37-17
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Balatonfüred U18 - Bp. Elektromos SE
Sze. 08. Csütörtök, 18:00
30-23
U16 I.osztály
BFKA Balatonfüred U16 - HE-DO B BRAUN Gyöngyös
Sze. 09. Péntek, 15:30
26-19
NB I/B Férfi
PLER Budapest - BFKA Balatonfüred NB I/B
Sze. 09. Péntek, 18:00
37-25
NB II férfi felnőtt – Észak-nyugat
VKL SE Győr - BFKA Balatonfüred NB II
Sze. 11. Vasárnap, 14:00
29-36
Magyar Kupa
BFKA Balatonfüred - Tatai AC
Sze. 13. Kedd, 18:00
28-31
U16 I.osztály
Pick Szeged - BFKA Balatonfüred U16
Sze. 15. Csütörtök, 16:30
25-25
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Balatonfüred U18 - Pénzügyőr SE
Sze. 15. Csütörtök, 18:00
35-29
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
Szigetszentmiklósi KSK - BFKA Balatonfüred U20
Sze. 15. Csütörtök, 18:30
22-36
NB II férfi felnőtt – Észak-nyugat
BFKA Balatonfüred NB II - Alba Regia KSE
Sze. 18. Vasárnap, 16:00
22-26
NB I/B Férfi
BFKA Balatonfüred NB I/B - Pick Szeged U21
Sze. 18. Vasárnap, 18:00
25-39
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Balatonfüred U20 - Veszprémi KKFT
Sze. 22. Csütörtök, 16:00
26-24
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Balatonfüred U18 - Éles KISE
Sze. 22. Csütörtök, 18:00
30-32
U16 I.osztály
BFKA Balatonfüred U16 - Éles KISE
Sze. 23. Péntek, 15:30
19-17
NB I/B Férfi
QHB-Eger - BFKA Balatonfüred NB I/B
Sze. 24. Szombat, 18:00
34-23
NB II férfi felnőtt – Észak-nyugat
Veszprémi KKFT - BFKA Balatonfüred NB II
Sze. 25. Vasárnap, 13:00
38-28
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
NEKA - BFKA Balatonfüred U18
Sze. 29. Csütörtök, 16:00
-
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
NEKA - BFKA Balatonfüred U20
Sze. 29. Csütörtök, 18:00
-
U16 I.osztály
NEKA - BFKA Balatonfüred U16
Sze. 30. Péntek, 14:00
-
NB I/B Férfi
BFKA Balatonfüred NB I/B - Optimum Solar - Békési FKC
Okt. 02. Vasárnap, 14:00
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Balatonfüred U20 - Budai Farkasok Rév Group
Okt. 06. Csütörtök, 17:30
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Balatonfüred U18 - Budai Farkasok Rév Group
Okt. 06. Csütörtök, 18:00
U16 I.osztály
BFKA Balatonfüred U16 - Moyra-Budaörs Handball
Okt. 07. Péntek, 15:30
NB I/B Férfi
DEAC - BFKA Balatonfüred NB I/B
Okt. 08. Szombat, 18:00
NB I/B Férfi
BFKA Balatonfüred NB I/B - Szigetszentmiklósi KSK
Okt. 22. Szombat, 11:00
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
Csurgói KK - BFKA Balatonfüred U20
Okt. 26. Szerda, 15:00
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
Csurgói KK - BFKA Balatonfüred U18
Okt. 28. Péntek, 14:00
U16 I.osztály
Tempo KSE - BFKA Balatonfüred U16
Okt. 30. Vasárnap, 11:00
NB I/B Férfi
BFKA Balatonfüred NB I/B - KK Ajka
Okt. 30. Vasárnap, 19:00
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Balatonfüred U20 - Sport36-Komló
Nov. 03. Csütörtök, 16:00
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Balatonfüred U18 - Sport36-Komló
Nov. 03. Csütörtök, 18:00
U16 I.osztály
BFKA Balatonfüred U16 - PLER Budapest
Nov. 04. Péntek, 15:30
NB I/B Férfi
Agrofeed ETO UNI Győr - BFKA Balatonfüred NB I/B
Nov. 04. Péntek, 19:00
U16 I.osztály
Optimum Solar - Békési FKC - BFKA Balatonfüred U16
Nov. 09. Szerda, 14:00
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
CEYB-Budakalász - BFKA Balatonfüred U18
Nov. 12. Szombat, 14:30
NB I/B Férfi
BFKA Balatonfüred NB I/B - Vecsési SE
Nov. 13. Vasárnap, 18:00
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Balatonfüred U20 - Bp. Elektromos SE
Nov. 24. Csütörtök, 16:00
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Balatonfüred U18 - PSN ZRT
Nov. 24. Csütörtök, 18:00
U16 I.osztály
BFKA Balatonfüred U16 - VS Dunakeszi
Nov. 25. Péntek, 15:30
NB I/B Férfi
BFKA Balatonfüred NB I/B - Tatai AC
Nov. 26. Szombat, 16:00
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
MOL Tatabánya KC - BFKA Balatonfüred U20
Dec. 02. Péntek, 14:00
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
MOL Tatabánya KC - BFKA Balatonfüred U18
Dec. 02. Péntek, 16:00
NB I/B Férfi
ÓAM - Ózdi KC - BFKA Balatonfüred NB I/B
Dec. 03. Szombat, 18:00
U16 I.osztály
Tatabánya KC - BFKA Balatonfüred U16
Dec. 04. Vasárnap, 16:00
U16 I.osztály
Agrofeed ETO UNI Győr - BFKA Balatonfüred U16
Dec. 06. Kedd, 15:30
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
Agrofeed ETO UNI Győr - BFKA Balatonfüred U18
Dec. 08. Csütörtök, 15:30
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
Agrofeed ETO UNI Győr - BFKA Balatonfüred U20
Dec. 08. Csütörtök, 17:30
U20 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Balatonfüred U20 - Várpalotai BSK
Dec. 15. Csütörtök, 16:00
U18 I. osztály - Nyugat
BFKA Balatonfüred U18 - Éles KISE
Dec. 15. Csütörtök, 18:00
U16 I.osztály
BFKA Balatonfüred U16 - Ferencvárosi TC
Dec. 16. Péntek, 15:30
FACEBOOK BEJEGYZÉSEINK
INSTAGRAM BEJEGYZÉSEINK

PARTNEREINK